top of page
Born 06/20/2023

Sire: CH Usher Pepper Grand Calvera

AKA: ASHER

AKC#WS74328101

Hips-Good / Elbows Normal / Eyes Normal / DCM Clear 

CHIC # 

Dam: CH Hanlon Gossip Girl 

AKA: Phoebe

AKC #WS67543401

Hips Good / Elbows Normal / Eyes Normal / DCM Clear 

CHIC # 17265

Phoebe Resized.png
bottom of page